Files
C-Macro-Collections/examples/hashmap/countries/data.csv
T
2019-05-03 23:57:58 -03:00

4.0 KiB

1Afghanistan34656032
2Albania2876101
3Algeria40606052
4American Samoa55599
5Andorra77281
6Angola28813463
7Antigua and Barbuda100963
8Argentina43847430
9Armenia2924816
10Aruba104822
11Australia24127159
12Austria8747358
13Azerbaijan9762274
14Bahamas; The391232
15Bahrain1425171
16Bangladesh162951560
17Barbados284996
18Belarus9507120
19Belgium11348159
20Belize366954
21Benin10872298
22Bermuda65331
23Bhutan797765
24Bolivia10887882
25Bosnia and Herzegovina3516816
26Botswana2250260
27Brazil207652865
28British Virgin Islands30661
29Brunei Darussalam423196
30Bulgaria7127822
31Burkina Faso18646433
32Burundi10524117
33Cabo Verde539560
34Cambodia15762370
35Cameroon23439189
36Canada36286425
37Cayman Islands60765
38Central African Republic4594621
39Chad14452543
40Channel Islands164541
41Chile17909754
42China1378665000
43Colombia48653419
44Comoros795601
45Congo; Dem. Rep.78736153
46Congo; Rep.5125821
47Costa Rica4857274
48Cote d'Ivoire23695919
49Croatia4170600
50Cuba11475982
51Curacao159999
52Cyprus1170125
53Czech Republic10561633
54Denmark5731118
55Djibouti942333
56Dominica73543
57Dominican Republic10648791
58Ecuador16385068
59Egypt; Arab Rep.95688681
60El Salvador6344722
61Equatorial Guinea1221490
62Estonia1316481
63Ethiopia102403196
64Faroe Islands49117
65Fiji898760
66Finland5495096
67France66896109
68French Polynesia280208
69Gabon1979786
70Gambia; The2038501
71Georgia3719300
72Germany82667685
73Ghana28206728
74Gibraltar34408
75Greece10746740
76Greenland56186
77Grenada107317
78Guam162896
79Guatemala16582469
80Guinea12395924
81Guinea-Bissau1815698
82Guyana773303
83Haiti10847334
84Honduras9112867
85Hong Kong SAR; China7346700
86Hungary9817958
87Iceland334252
88India1324171354
89Indonesia261115456
90Iran; Islamic Rep.80277428
91Iraq37202572
92Ireland4773095
93Isle of Man83737
94Israel8547100
95Italy60600590
96Jamaica2881355
97Japan126994511
98Jordan9455802
99Kazakhstan17797032
100Kenya48461567
101Kiribati114395
102Korea; Dem. People’s Rep.25368620
103Korea; Rep.51245707
104Kosovo1816200
105Kuwait4052584
106Kyrgyz Republic6082700
107Lao PDR6758353
108Latvia1960424
109Lebanon6006668
110Lesotho2203821
111Liberia4613823
112Libya6293253
113Liechtenstein37666
114Lithuania2872298
115Luxembourg582972
116Macao SAR; China612167
117Macedonia; FYR2081206
118Madagascar24894551
119Malawi18091575
120Malaysia31187265
121Maldives417492
122Mali17994837
123Malta436947
124Marshall Islands53066
125Mauritania4301018
126Mauritius1263473
127Mexico127540423
128Micronesia; Fed. Sts.104937
129Moldova3552000
130Monaco38499
131Mongolia3027398
132Montenegro622781
133Morocco35276786
134Mozambique28829476
135Myanmar52885223
136Namibia2479713
137Nauru13049
138Nepal28982771
139Netherlands17018408
140New Caledonia278000
141New Zealand4692700
142Nicaragua6149928
143Niger20672987
144Nigeria185989640
145Northern Mariana Islands55023
146Norway5232929
147Oman4424762
148Pakistan193203476
149Palau21503
150Panama4034119
151Papua New Guinea8084991
152Paraguay6725308
153Peru31773839
154Philippines103320222
155Poland37948016
156Portugal10324611
157Puerto Rico3411307
158Qatar2569804
159Romania19705301
160Russian Federation144342396
161Rwanda11917508
162Samoa195125
163San Marino33203
164Sao Tome and Principe199910
165Saudi Arabia32275687
166Senegal15411614
167Serbia7057412
168Seychelles94677
169Sierra Leone7396190
170Singapore5607283
171Sint Maarten (Dutch part)40005
172Slovak Republic5428704
173Slovenia2064845
174Solomon Islands599419
175Somalia14317996
176South Africa55908865
177South Sudan12230730
178Spain46443959
179Sri Lanka21203000
180St. Kitts and Nevis54821
181St. Lucia178015
182St. Martin (French part)31949
183St. Vincent and the Grenadines109643
184Sudan39578828
185Suriname558368
186Swaziland1343098
187Sweden9903122
188Switzerland8372098
189Syrian Arab Republic18430453
190Tajikistan8734951
191Tanzania55572201
192Thailand68863514
193Timor-Leste1268671
194Togo7606374
195Tonga107122
196Trinidad and Tobago1364962
197Tunisia11403248
198Turkey79512426
199Turkmenistan5662544
200Turks and Caicos Islands34900
201Tuvalu11097
202Uganda41487965
203Ukraine45004645
204United Arab Emirates9269612
205United Kingdom65637239
206United States323127513
207Uruguay3444006
208Uzbekistan31848200
209Vanuatu270402
210Venezuela; RB31568179
211Vietnam92701100
212Virgin Islands (U.S.)102951
213West Bank and Gaza4551566
214Yemen; Rep.27584213
215Zambia16591390
216Zimbabwe16150362